ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12982007
nr 1298 2007
OIL PAINTING
Ernst Czernotzky (1869- 1939) Wien, still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm,
Ernst Czernotzky (1869- 1939) Wien, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm
6000
SEK 4200
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:44:52
16/12 10:40:33
4.000 kr
16/12 20:39:52